Police General Issue Archived

1303 Sw Boswell Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7412071

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police General Issue

Viewed:

39 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

105677

Description

Abandoned vehicle has been in the same spot by Boswell Park for several months. Has had a ticket on the windshield for over a week.


11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.