Pothole Archived

11220 Capital Boulevard Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26940

Issue ID:

7412408

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Lots of deep potholes right before the entrance to the Walmart parking lot on the west side entrance.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.