Animal - Dead Animal Archived

259 Broadway Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1535

Issue ID:

7414128

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

there's a dead skunk in the middle of the road.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.