Tree Concern Acknowledged

8398 Autumn Rust Rd Ellicott City, MD, 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 88150

Issue ID:

7414753

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

One 50% dead maple.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. At 8398
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.