Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Graffiti Acknowledged

62 River St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11275

Issue ID:

7414974

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

on big belly garbage cans

also asked...
Q. Is the graffiti profane?
A. No

3 Comments

  • Public Works - JN (Operations) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works - RL (Operations) (Verified Official)

  • AB Cambridgeport (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.