Street Lights Open

145 Rosemary St Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7415399

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

There are 3 street lights in a row out at this location (intersection of Hillside and Rosemary).

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. Hillside Ave

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...