Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Acknowledged

Morris Cswy & Townsend Ave East Haven, CT, 06512, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7416451

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Description

Walk signal stuck on for Lighthouse-Townsend route

also asked...
Q. Please identify the intersecting streets (if applicable).
A. Lighthouse - Townsend
Q. Request Type
A. Walk Signal

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.