Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Acknowledged

Grove St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7416633

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

lots of garbage in Pope Park and along Grove and Ashmun Streets that need to be cleaned up - has been like that all winter.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.