Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

220 14th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7418709

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Hex block sidewalk in bad need of repair.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 220 14 AVE NE
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.