Code Enforcement Residential Issue Archived

1322 Old Roswell Rd Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 48805

Issue ID:

7418961

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6087

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hello,
We received a complaint regarding trash cans on Old Roswell Rd from the apartments on Lowe Ln. Our Environmental Compliance Officer has confirmed these trash cans are in your city. Attached is the original photo provided on our SeeClickFix complaint by an anonymous citizen.
Thank you,
Roswell Code Enforcement


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.