Reconocido por: City of Cambridge

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Reconocido

26 Watson St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7419814

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Visto:

131 veces

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole, drain problem

Descripción

Pooling water (or solid ice when cold) at corner of Watson/Salem


Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video