Inacknowledge ni: City of New Haven

Sidewalk Kinilala

Truman St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

7420316

Submitted To:

New Haven

Kategorya:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Tiningnan:

352 beses

Lugar:

Hill

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, sidewalk, road safety

Deskripsyon

Resident report that Truman side of the street of the intersection of Clover place, there is broken glass and other trash items along the sidewalk causing a safety issue.


Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video