Tree Concern Acknowledged

6063 Warmstone Ct Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7420516

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, drain problem

Description

THE STREET TREE IN FRONT OF THE PROPERTY IS CAUSING DAMAGE TO THE STORM DRAIN.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. IN FRONT OF THE PROPERTY.
Q. Select the concern
A. Leaning

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.