Pavement breaking up Archived

135 Barnard Rd Marlborough, MA, 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

7420770

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pavement on Naugler Avenue side or residence is breaking up

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Naugler Avenue adjacent to residence that borders both Naugler Avenue and 135 Barnard Road

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.