Area Light Out Archived

510 E Pine Ave Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7422136

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light is out in front of my residece.

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Y

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.