Litter Open

8700 E Arbor St Tucson, AZ 85730, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7424122

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. pantano 2ash

Nearby Issues

New Comment

I want to...