Complaint: Santek (WSAL) Missed Garbage/Recycle Pick up Archived

645 Gary Mac Dr Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 821670

Issue ID:

7424339

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Missed Garbage Curbside Pick Up

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Still waiting on garbage pick up

also asked...
Q. Do you want Santek to return today for the missed pick up?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Adminstrative Assistant Sr. Park Maintenance (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.