Traffic, Signals, Signs and Striping Arquivada

10 Cascade St Fitchburg 01420, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

7424856

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Traffic, Signals, Signs and Striping

Visto:

56 vezes

Bairro:

Fitchburg

Relatada:

em

Descrição

The stop sign at the end of cascade st (Westminster street intersection/across from LUK) was knocked down by a plow the last snow storm that we had and has YET to be fixed. Cars are blowing thought that intersection and school busses do drop kids off on this street.


3 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.