Police Traffic Concern Archived

Gratiot Ave Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7425949

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Police Traffic Concern

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Drivers using far right lane as driving lane. North Gratiot by Burger King. By Taco Bell / CVS.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.