Sidewalk Repair Archived

9 Willson Rd Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7429519

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

asphalt sidewalk I. front of Horace Mann Lab School, just before the driveway entrance to Salem High has a big hole

also asked...
Q. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
A. Asphalt
Q. Has anyone been injured?
A. no

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.