Pavement Problem Archived

4333 Dunwoody Park Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 765

Issue ID:

7429995

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7204

Tagged:

pothole

Description

This is on Dunwoody Park at Pointe Place Avenue. Those are the Perimeter Gardens at Georgetown in the background.
This may be a previous issue.
Growing pothole.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.