Broken fluorescent bulbs on the ground Archived

2300 Cagua Dr Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7430098

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200216-000371

Tagged:

trash

Description

Behind the dumpster, against the wall are the remnants of a dozen or so broken fluorescent bulbs.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.