Police General Issue Archived

1320 Sw Plass Ave Topeka 66604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7432366

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police General Issue

Viewed:

33 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

105792

Tagged:

graffiti, robbery

Description

Black Saturn on street with no tag displayed. Stolen or abandoned?? Been parked here a while.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.