Litter Open

937–951 W Wetmore Rd Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7432369

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Flowing Wells

Reported:

on

Description

Litter and weeds in the median turning onto Automall Drive

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. auto mall and wetmore

New Comment

I want to...