Area Light Out Archived

837 N Franklin St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27825

Issue ID:

7432952

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light is out and has been out for a few months.

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. N

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.