parking in street Abierto

Meadow St Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7433828

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Categoría:

Other

Visto:

14 veces

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

Narrow road. People do not use their driveways they park all over the street overnight and weekends. Makes it so 2 cars can not fit at a time. Worry about emergency vehicles getting down if needed. Have seen the trash truck have trouble squeezing by.
This road should by no parking at all maybe make a one way street


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video