Missed Trash Pick Up Archived

13704 Crested Butte Dr Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87112, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1078535

Issue ID:

7433962

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Missed Trash Pick Up

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Vista Del Mundo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200217-002125

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and recycling not picked up at all

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup?
A. Residential
Q. What day is your trash pick up?
A. Monday

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.