Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

2200 San Pedro Dr Ne Albuquerque, NM 87110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7434312

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200217-002151

Tagged:

trash

Description

large quantities of garbage


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.