Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Traffic Signal Defective Acknowledged

Institute Rd & Lancaster St Worcester, MA, 01609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7435274

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Traffic Signal Defective

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Tagged:

signs, traffic, test

Description

testing problem with the attachment link

also asked...
Q. Is the traffic signal flashing, stuck on a color, or black/off?
A. --
Q. At what intersection is the signal?
A. --
Q. Has there been an accident at this location?
A. --

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.