Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

7177 Waldo St Detroit, MI 48210, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32585

Issue ID:

7435432

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

1 time

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

construction debris and sofa


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.