Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

7437 Edward St Detroit, MI 48210, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36180

Issue ID:

7435479

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

1 time

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

black bags and construction debris


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.