PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot Archived

2713 Cowan Dr Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 409890

Issue ID:

7436061

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Large limb from pine tree in front yard for weeks needs to be removed. Thanks

also asked...
Q. Is this in reference to a yard? Brief description required
A. Yes
Q. Is there debris in the yard? Brief description required
A. Yes
Q. Does the grass need cutting?
A. Yes
Q. Is this in reference to a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Is lot overgrown?
A. No
Q. Has there ever been any type of structure on this lot such as a house or building? Provide structure information in description box even if the structure is no longer there.
A. N/A

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.