Pris en compte par: Albany, NY

Illegal Trash Reconnu

232 Central Ave Albany, NY, 12206, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7436772

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Catégorie:

Illegal Trash

Vues:

43 fois

Quartier:

Central Avenue

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

2 Mattresses left on the sidewalk.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Was the trash placed curbside on the wrong day of the week or before 4:30 pm?
A. no
Q. Was the trash placed curbside by the resident or was it transported from another location?
A. resident

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Albany, NY (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu DGS_Molly McGuire (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • DGS_Molly McGuire (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • DGS_Molly McGuire (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.