Illegal Dumping Archived

189 Union Ave New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7437106

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports furniture was illegally dumped by the Oasis Hill Seventh Day church and the apartments.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.