Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

634 Washburn Topeka Ks 66606 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7438417

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

105893

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash in yard including old mattresses have been there almost 2 weeks near street.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.