Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Reconnu

30 Henry St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

7439744

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Vues:

51 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree roots breaking through sidewalk, now bad, trip hazard! Wrote to Medford city hall, last year, heard nothing back!

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. asphalt
Q. What is the problem?
A. Tree Root Lifting Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.