Pavement Problem Archived

Mt Vernon Rd@Dunwoody Village Pkwy Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7441282

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7209

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pavement issues at intersection of Dunwoody Village Parkway and Mount Vernon Road are getting worse. i walk by this area twice daily and increase has been noticeable in last 2 months.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.