Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Construction Acknowledged

6 Northway Rd Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7441342

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Construction is being done behind this house. Mud is being tracked all over the street. It needs to be cleaned up.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.