Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

708 Natoma St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7442008

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12104478

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress dumped on sidewalk at corner.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Mattress

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.