Water Pipe Leaks/Spills Open

1014 Nw 2nd St Gainesville, FL 32601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7446350

Submitted To:

Water Issues

Category:

Water Pipe Leaks/Spills

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Water leak at the meter box on the southwest side of the Main St Publix plaza building. At the rear of Citi Trends. Leak is draining into the gutters of 2nd Street.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...