Acknowledged by: Gallup, NM

Street Light Problem Acknowledged

815 W Coal Ave Gallup 87301, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 190

Issue ID:

7446637

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

LED street light flickering for past month


6 Comments

  • Gallup, NM (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged UD-DISP (Verified Official)

  • Navajo Spirit (Registered User)

  • UD-DISP (Verified Official)

  • Navajo Spirit (Registered User)

  • UD-DISP (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.