Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Half-dead tree Acknowledged

3858 Brook Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38150

Issue ID:

744924

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4921 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree sheding limbs, needs to be removed


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA Care Warrior (Registered User)

  • RVA Care Warrior (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.