Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

1114 Market St San Francisco 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7450337

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12110866

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

Hitched to.a crosswalk sign in the middle of a crosswalk. Enough already.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Scooter

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.