Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

San Francisco 94108 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7450428

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12111063

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Seriously? This is hitched to the walk post IN THE MIDDLE OF THE CROSSWALK.

iD 388-111

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Scooter

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.