Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

760 Market St San Francisco 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7450441

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Financial District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12111100

Description

There has been something hitched to this BusStop every day for over a week now. Come on. Pull their permit already.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Scooter

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.