Vandalism/general upkeep EHS sign Archived

Enfield High School Enfield, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

745125

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Debris

Viewed:

475 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The sign for Enfield High / Head Start is not only generally dirty, but has also been sprayed with 'silly string'.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.