Standing water along curb Open

11 Rosemary Street Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 325

Issue ID:

7452166

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

When it rains, the water pools along the curb line and does not drain. Can it be fixed?


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...