Riddle Elementary Graffiti Archived

221 Huron St Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

745331

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

281 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti all over green play structure on Riddle playground. Please get this fixed. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Is the graffiti offensive?
A. Yes
Q. Is the graffiti on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Lansing (Registered User)

  • PSDOM (Guest)

  • Mike (Guest)

  • Closed . (Guest)

  • AndWeReWalking (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.