Pris en compte par: City of Roswell Georgia

City Code Violation         Reconnu

846 Mimosa Blvd Roswell 30075, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7455588

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Vues:

47 fois

Quartier:

Roswell

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dirt washing down due to poor maintenance and lack of in right of way. Sidewalk is a mess

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

  • City of Roswell Georgia (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Roswell Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Roswell Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Roswell Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Roswell Georgia (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.