Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Acknowledged

1710 Mt Vernon Rd Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20950

Issue ID:

7455760

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7215

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Actually on Dunwoody Village Parkway. Responsible agency needs to come back and repair.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.